Jump to content
Total Members: 43 | Average Combat: 116 | Average Total: 2,027 | Average Magic: 98 | Average Ranged: 98

Name Cmb Total Att Def Str HP Rng Mage Pray
Venenatis1262,27799999999999999
Kneeled1262,27799999999999999
Mike1262,02699999999999999
Pur3 Str0ng21261,87199999999999599
The Reverence1252,08799999999999990
Dunkz1251,98099999999999990
Nancy1262,12499999999999499
Joshpaul1262,18299999999999999
Nolan1261,93899999999999999
Stevie1241,60099999999999982
Harry02,07799999999999992
RWalton01,82998969999999990
Basshunter1262,27799999999999999
Boofer1262,27799999999999999
VnG Mitch1262,22899999999999999
South Dakota1262,22299999999999999
Elf1262,01599999999999999
Brian1252,20397989999999996
N_mb1262,21999999999999999
XsDarknesssX1262,04099999999999998
HaX1261,95999999999999999
Wee Man1261,84799999999999499
Tye1251,99999999999999990
Spy1242,04499999999999983
Creepster11241,76898999999959685
^Marvels01,88199999999999990
Cody1262,26099999999999999
Steve1262,11699999999999999
TheeMohican1252,10699999999999991
NoChaance1251,90699999999999792
itzadrian1251,89299999999999996
Baker X1242,08799999999999785
Brian`1242,08099999999999986
Corvo1232,21691909999999999
VnG Targarin1231,86699999999999777
Azewl1211,77999919999969977
Iangd1201,96995949599959486
Gochance1262,08199999999999999
DevowR1262,02499999999999899
Aldo Apache81251,88499999999999991
boostedchimp1241,95399999999999987
EricVolcanos1201,82394919999969782
genericguy551191,90191919697969577
×