Jump to content
Total Members: 42 | Average Combat: 113 | Average Total: 1,936 | Average Magic: 95 | Average Ranged: 95

Name Cmb Total Att Def Str HP Rng Mage Pray
Ronscapplayr000000000
VnG Kneeled1262,27799999999999999
Venenatis1262,25599999999999999
Mike1262,01199999999999999
Nolan1261,92499999999999999
Joshpaul1262,17699999999999999
it was tommy1252,00299999999999990
Stevie1241,60099999999999982
Basshunter1262,27799999999999999
Lily1262,27799999999999999
RWalton1241,77598969999989690
Spy1242,03199999999999982
South Dakota1262,14799999999999999
Elf1262,01599999999999999
Brian1252,18296969999999896
VnG Mitch02,18199999999999999
robbiboi1262,18499999999999999
HaX1261,86199999999999999
The Reverence1252,05499999999999990
Dunkz1251,94997999999999990
oneal36651251,86099999999999690
Creepster11241,67998999999929585
N_mb1262,19799999999999999
KilleanTheLegend1262,07299999999999999
Slipsoul1261,98399999999999999
Musical1261,93799999999999999
XsDarknesssX1261,89899999999999898
C6 Chris1261,70799999999999998
GarLock1252,01099999999999996
itzadrian1251,88999999999999993
^Marvels1251,87199999999999990
Brian`1242,01099999999999985
25 gp1241,94399999999939985
Tye1241,94098989899999487
newtonuti1241,82899999999999682
Wee Man01,78699999999999199
Martyrs1262,27099999999999999
Eric1262,19699999999999999
p-owerx-z1241,89099999999999783
Starrysenri1211,66199909999949477
Pur3 Str0ng21201,63095959797909182
`22101,90995949699999882
×