Jump to content
Total Members: 48 | Average Combat: 114 | Average Total: 1,978 | Average Magic: 97 | Average Ranged: 98

Name Cmb Total Att Def Str HP Rng Mage Pray
VnG Kneeled1262,27799999999999999
Venenatis1262,22499999999999999
Panic Tab1262,02399999999999999
Nolan1261,91699999999999999
South Dakota1262,14499999999999999
Mike1262,00899999999999999
Lily1262,27799999999999999
Basshunter1262,25099999999999999
Stevie1231,54899999999999974
RWalton1211,69595969699979680
VnG Mitch1262,18199999999999999
Vikers1262,13499999999999999
Elf1262,01599999999999999
robbiboi1262,14699999999999999
Steve1262,11699999999999999
QuadSweep1261,89699999999999999
HaX1261,86199999999999999
The Reverence1252,05099999999999990
Maik1262,27799999999999999
Joshpaul1262,17399999999999999
KC11262,02899999999999999
Sack1262,00899999999999999
Musical1261,92999999999999999
XsDarknesssX1261,84199999999999898
Marvels1251,85899999999999990
Brian1242,15995959899999692
Spy1242,01599999999999982
Brian`1242,00899999999999985
it was tommy1241,95899999999999983
Wales1241,92499999999999885
Dunkz1241,92097979999999990
itzadrian1241,87699999999999985
newtonuti1241,78799999999999582
25 gp1231,93099979999929985
Tye1231,88695959699999486
oneal36651231,82099999999999680
Creepster11211,66095999999919575
Raji02,08899979999999890
Slipsoul01,95399999999999999
Jonny01,91099999999999999
Wee Man01,78499999999999199
Brendan Time1262,25199999999999999
N_mb1262,18799999999999999
GarLock1252,00199999999999991
Fiddy1242,22695959999999994
TheeMohican1211,85093959999939481
Tae1211,35296969698908382
MaGusta1201,56797949599979476
×