Jump to content
Total Members: 36 | Average Combat: 104 | Average Total: 1,896 | Average Magic: 90 | Average Ranged: 90

Name Cmb Total Att Def Str HP Rng Mage Pray
The End000000000
Cawk magic000000000
SenpaiMinato000000000
Kneeled02,27799999999999999
Cody1262,27799999999999999
Pur3 Str0ng21262,02099999999999999
`2211241,98799999999999983
Boofer1262,27799999999999999
VnG Mitch1262,27699999999999999
South Dakota1262,26699999999999999
Mike1262,06099999999999999
Elf1262,01699999999999999
Brian1252,21697989999999996
Harry02,07799999999999992
ONEAL1251,95099999999999990
N_mb1262,23399999999999999
Wee Man1261,86899999999999499
Tye1252,01699999999999990
Aldo Apache81251,90199999999999991
Ryan1251,86999999999999990
Spy1242,06399999999999984
Creepster11241,78499999999969685
Azewl1211,79499919999989977
pt371262,27799999999999999
Alexa1262,27799999999999999
Nancy1262,18899999999999699
boostedchimp1262,07399999999999999
Mau1251,81799999999979691
Baker X1242,11799999999999785
Corvo1232,22192909999999999
Gochance02,17099999999999999
Autisn1262,16699999999999999
Fire1262,07099999999999999
TheeMohican1252,15999999999999992
Twanii1231,74099909999999799
kirkpatsky1201,78591909698969485
×