Jump to content
Total Members: 39 | Average Combat: 95 | Average Total: 1,884 | Average Magic: 90 | Average Ranged: 90

Name Cmb Total Att Def Str HP Rng Mage Pray
pt37000000000
Joshua000000000
Venenatis1262,27799999999999999
Kneeled02,27799999999999999
Mike02,04599999999999999
Pur3 Str0ng21261,94399999999999799
The Reverence1252,09799999999999990
Dunkz1221,68499999999919070
boostedchimp1262,01799999999999998
Basshunter1262,27799999999999999
Boofer1262,27799999999999999
VnG Mitch1262,24399999999999999
South Dakota1262,24099999999999999
Elf1262,01599999999999999
Brian1252,21097989999999996
Harry02,07799999999999992
N_mb1262,22299999999999999
XsDarknesssX1262,05199999999999998
Wee Man1261,86599999999999499
Tye1252,00399999999999990
Spy1242,05399999999999984
Creepster11241,77098999999959685
Cody1262,27099999999999999
Nancy1262,16199999999999699
Steve1262,11699999999999999
NoChaance1262,00499999999999998
Aldo Apache81251,88799999999999991
Baker X1242,10499999999999785
genericguy551241,96899999999999984
EricVolcanos1241,84399999999999882
Corvo1232,21892909999999999
Blinger1231,89097979899999682
Azewl1211,79299919999969977
Iangd1201,97395949599959486
Gochance02,08199999999999999
VnG Targarin01,86699999999999777
PiggySmallsz01,80092929699969485
Hi Kels1231,88199999999969980
Trevor000000000
×