Jump to content
Total Members: 34 | Average Combat: 124 | Average Total: 1,977 | Average Magic: 98 | Average Ranged: 98

Name Cmb Total Att Def Str HP Rng Mage Pray
Kneeled1262,27799999999999999
Venenatis1262,26799999999999999
Mike1262,02099999999999999
Nolan1261,92799999999999999
Joshpaul1262,17899999999999999
Harry1252,05799999999999992
RWalton1241,80398969999999990
oneal36651251,90099999999999890
South Dakota1262,15099999999999999
Stevie1241,60099999999999982
VnG Mitch1262,20999999999999999
Elf1262,01599999999999999
Brian1252,18696979999999996
The Reverence1252,07499999999999990
XsDarknesssX1262,00499999999999998
HaX1261,86799999999999999
Dunkz1251,96499999999999990
^Marvels1251,88099999999999990
Spy1242,03999999999999983
Tye1241,96699999999999787
Creepster11241,68398999999929585
Martyrs1262,27799999999999999
N_mb1262,21299999999999999
Slipsoul1262,00899999999999999
Wee Man1261,78699999999999199
C6 Chris1261,71199999999999998
itzadrian1251,89299999999999996
Pur3 Str0ng21251,77799999999919490
Brian`1242,02799999999999985
`2211231,97399989999999983
Ronscapplayr1221,74198979999929475
Corvo1232,20991909999999999
Lucho1231,79499999999999674
Azewl1211,77099919999969977
×